3 Liga 2017 / 2018

3 Liga 2017 / 2018

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Crazy Arrows133282493318713156
2DC Bus Stop 2122980413918311370
3DC Ein Loch122475453017611660
4DC Vigonians12226557815413717
5DC BumBum2131967661160166-6
6DC Rebels13165675-19141172-31
7Come Inn Metal Darter11104269-27111158-47
8DC Kappelrodeck 31184963-14120147-27
9DC Bus Stop 31354091-51110202-92