3 Liga 2017 / 2018

3 Liga 2017 / 2018

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Bus Stop 21537101515023013892
2DC Crazy Arrows143286553119914554
3DC Ein Loch142481592219214844
4DC Vigonians13237063716515015
5DC BumBum2152277761180189-9
6DC Rebels15226982-13171193-22
7Come Inn Metal Darter15196586-21166201-35
8DC Kappelrodeck 314116379-16152183-31
9DC Bus Stop 315545106-61124232-108