3 Liga 2017 / 2018

3 Liga 2017 / 2018

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Bus Stop 216401115160250138112
2DC Crazy Arrows163596653122417153
3DC Vigonians16268580520218814
4DC Ein Loch162586751120418123
5DC BumBum21625777611981944
6DC Rebels16226982-13176211-35
7Come Inn Metal Darter16196596-31166221-55
8DC Kappelrodeck 316167588-13179207-28
9DC Bus Stop 316855106-51144232-88