3 Liga 2017 / 2018

(Last Updated On: 31/08/2017)

3 Liga 2017 / 2018

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Bus Stop 29246129321408060
2DC Crazy Arrows92052391312310023
3DC Vigonians9205140111199920
4DC Ein Loch9185733241318645
5DC BumBum2914484351121111
6DC Rebels9104150-9103117-14
7Come Inn Metal Darter973556-2191129-38
8DC Kappelrodeck 3843249-1783115-32
9DC Bus Stop 3932664-3876141-65