3 Liga

3 Liga

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC BumBum29246327361408753
2DC Kappelrodeck 39235635211218239
3Dichthead8185030201157639
4Crazy Arrows 28103942-39297-5
5DC Vollgas 3983655-1993128-35
6DC Come Inn873645-97786-9
7DC Bus Stop 3902268-4666148-82
8Spielfrei00000000