3 Liga

3 Liga

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1Dichthead123081394217910871
2DC BumBum2122979423717812256
3DC Kappelrodeck 3122767551215412430
4DC Vollgas 312145170-19110157-47
5Crazy Arrows 212135962-3141145-4
6DC Come Inn12105170-19110127-17
7DC Bus Stop 31233585-50100189-89
8Spielfrei00000000