2 Liga

2 Liga

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Bus Stop 2143796484821312192
2DC Crazy Arrows142776661017616313
3DC Pub14247470415213319
4DC Alzheimer1421776891641613
5DC Vollgas 2142172720159163-4
6DC Alt Renchen14156481-17160182-22
7DC Vigonians14125684-28145200-55
8DC Kappelrodeck 114115884-26146192-46