2 Liga 2017 / 2018

2 Liga 2017 / 2018

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Momo`s123686345218810088
2DC Alt Renchen132167670151160-9
3DC Kappelrodeck 11221646131571507
4DC Kappelrodeck 2122068561215914118
5DC Alzheimer12196061-1126137-11
6DC Harlekin`s13176072-12126159-33
7DC Vollgas 213126072-12139149-10
8DC Pub12125567-12136152-16
9DC Come Inn13105181-30127161-34