2 Liga 2017 / 2018

2 Liga 2017 / 2018

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Momo`s16451144668249129120
2DC Kappelrodeck 2163195702522118338
3DC Kappelrodeck 1162890781221619026
4DC Alzheimer16278083-3173192-19
5DC Alt Renchen16228085-5182201-19
6DC Harlekin`s161760102-42126219-93
7DC Vollgas 216167984-51801746
8DC Pub16157192-21184207-23
9DC Come Inn16156796-29166202-36