2 Liga

2 Liga

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Bus Stop 210256539261479354
2DC Crazy Arrows1019524931231221
3DC Vollgas 21017544951131130
4DC Pub1015525201059213
5DC Alt Renchen10145054-4121124-3
6DC Vigonians10124753-6117132-15
7DC Alzheimer10104955-6108124-16
8DC Kappelrodeck 11084260-18105139-34