2 Liga 2017 / 2018

2 Liga 2017 / 2018

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Momo`s15421044658229129100
2DC Kappelrodeck 2152888672120417331
3DC Alzheimer15247478-4159178-19
4DC Kappelrodeck 11423747311841795
5DC Alt Renchen16228085-5182201-19
6DC Harlekin`s14176082-22126179-53
7DC Vollgas 215157478-41691627
8DC Pub15156686-20170193-23
9DC Come Inn15156489-25156185-29