1 Liga

1 Liga

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Doppel D143393504320812583
2DC Red Bonkers142983612218415430
3DC Momo`s14216975-6166176-10
4DC Texas Ranger14206279-17154182-28
5DC Vollgas 1141972711171173-2
6DC Oberkirch14187172-1167173-6
7DC Kappelrodeck 214166780-13167179-12
8DC Bus Stop 114125786-29146201-55