1 Liga 2017 / 2018

1 Liga 2017 / 2018

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Doppel D reloaded103086147214644102
2DC Black Forest102259441513811325
3DC Texas Ranger10144656-10103109-6
4DC Oberkirch10144358-15114132-18
5DC Vollgas 110135053-31111065
6DC Red Bonkers10104260-18105141-36
7DC Bus Stop 11093862-2492141-49
8DC Wudu Wudu1084259-17113136-23