1 Liga

1 Liga

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Doppel D122780433717910772
2DC Red Bonkers122673512216013129
3DC Vollgas 11219645951501464
4DC Oberkirch121661610145148-3
5DC Kappelrodeck 212155967-8145149-4
6DC Momo`s12155767-10138155-17
7DC Texas Ranger12144972-23122162-40
8DC Bus Stop 112125073-23129170-41