1 Liga 2017 / 2018

1 Liga 2017 / 2018

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Doppel D reloaded1339106248217663113
2DC Black Forest132473611217015020
3DC Oberkirch13206271-9154165-11
4DC Vollgas 113196568-313812810
5DC Red Bonkers13166173-12146172-26
6DC Bus Stop 113155278-26109166-57
7DC Texas Ranger13145577-22122138-16
8DC Wudu Wudu1395577-22145178-33