1 Liga

1 Liga

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Red Bonkers102261412013410727
2DC Doppel D9216231311357857
3DC Vollgas 110185547813011614
4DC Kappelrodeck 210145055-5121124-3
5DC Oberkirch101351510123125-2
6DC Bus Stop 110114260-18109142-33
7DC Texas Ranger10114061-2198138-40
8DC Momo`s973954-1598118-20