1 Liga 2017 / 2018

1 Liga 2017 / 2018

Pos.MannschaftGespieltPunkteSpiele Gew.Spiele Ver.Spiele Diff.Legs Gew.Legs Ver.Legs Diff.
1DC Doppel D reloaded1442112288418973116
2DC Black Forest142477671018016317
3DC Vollgas 114227271115513619
4DC Oberkirch14206578-13162182-20
5DC Red Bonkers14196777-10160185-25
6DC Bus Stop 114155684-28121179-58
7DC Texas Ranger14145983-24135152-17
8DC Wudu Wudu14126181-20158190-32